2023 Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie
The 2023 Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie is the 46th season of the German endurance series (formerly VLN) run at the Nürburgring Nordschleife, and fourth run as the Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie (NLS).[1] The season began on 17 March and will end on 7 October.
The drivers championship was won by Philipp Leisen, Oskar Sandberg and Daniel Zils, driving a BMW 330i for Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec.[2][3]
Calendar[edit]
Rnd. | Race | Length | Circuit | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68. ADAC Westfalenfahrt | 4 hours | Nürburgring Nordschleife | 18 March |
2 | 47. NIMEX DMV 4-Stunden-Rennen | 4 hours | 1 April | |
3 | 54. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Trophy | 4 hours | 15 April | |
4 | 46. RCM DMV Grenzlandrennen | 4 hours | 17 June | |
5 | ROWE 6h ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen | 6 hours | 8 July | |
6-7 | 12h Nürburgring | 9–10 September | ||
63. ADAC ACAS Cup | 6 hours | |||
62. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen | 6 hours | |||
8 | 55. ADAC Barbarossapreis | 4 hours | 23 September | |
9 | 47. PAGID Racing DMV Münsterlandpokal | 4 hours | 7 October | |
Source: [4] |
Classes[edit]
Entries are split into multiple different classes. Current classes are:
Class | |
---|---|
NLS specials | |
SP2 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 1400 and 1749 cc. |
SP2T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1400 and 1749 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP3 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 1750 and 1999 cc. |
SP3T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1750 and 1999 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP4 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2499 cc. |
SP4T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2000 and 2499 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP5 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2500 and 2999 cc. |
SP6 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3000 and 3499 cc. |
SP7 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3500 and 3999 cc. |
SP8 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity over 4000 cc. |
SP8T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2600 and 4000 cc. |
SP9 | For FIA-homologated Group GT3 cars. GT3 sub-classes based on driver ranking system maintained by the FIA. |
SP9 Pro, SP9 Pro-Am & SP9 Am | |
SP10 | For FIA and SRO-homologated Group GT4 cars. |
SP-Pro | Prototype racecars with an engine capacity over 3000 cc. |
SP-X | 'Special vehicles' which do not fit into any other class. |
AT(-G) | Vehicles using alternative fuel sources (e.g. electric, LPG, hydrogen, etc.) |
TCR touring cars | |
TCR | FIA-homologated TCR Touring Cars. TCR sub-classes based on driver ranking system. |
TCR Pro & TCR Am | |
NLS production cars | |
V3 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 1600 and 1999 cc. |
V4 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2499 cc. |
V5 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2500 and 2999 cc. |
V6 | Production cars with an engine capacity over 3500 cc. |
VT1 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 1000 and 1999 cc and a turbocharger. |
VT2 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2999 cc and a turbocharger. |
VT3 | Production cars with an engine capacity over 3000cc and a turbocharger. |
VT Hybrid | Production cars with a hybrid-engine. |
V Elektro | Production cars with an electro-engine. |
Porsche Endurance Trophy Nürburgring Cup Class cars[5] Cup classes are for single make identical or near identical specification cars | |
Cup 2 | Porsche 992 GT3 Cup cars. |
Cup 3 | Porsche Cayman GT4 Trophy cars. |
Cup Class cars Cup classes are for single make identical or near identical specification cars | |
M2 CS | BMW M2 CS cars. |
M240i | BMW M240i Racing Cup cars. |
OPC | Opel Astra OPC cars. |
Gruppe H historic cars | |
H2 | Pre-2008 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity up to 1999 cc. |
H4 | Pre-2008 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 6250 cc. |
Source: [6] |
Entry List[edit]
NLS Specials[edit]
SP9[edit]
|
Other NLS specials[edit]
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
---|---|---|---|---|
SP-X | ||||
Haupt Racing Team | Mercedes-AMG GT2 | 52 | Thomas Jäger | 4 |
Ralf Aron | 4 | |||
Schnitzelalm Racing | Mercedes-AMG GT2 | 53 | Peter Posavac | 4 |
JayMo Härtling | 4 | |||
SP-Pro | ||||
Porsche 991.2 GT3 Cup MR | 347 | Dieter Schmidtmann | 5 | |
Sak Nana | 5 | |||
Christoph Breuer | 5 | |||
SP10 | ||||
KCMG | Toyota GR Supra GT4 | 47 | Edoardo Liberati | 1-3 |
Martin Rump | 1-3 | |||
Josh Burdon | 2-3 | |||
W&S Motorsport | Porsche 718 GT4 RS | 164 | "Max" | 3 |
"Jens" | 3 | |||
Toyo Tires with Ring Racing | Toyota GR Supra GT4 | 170 | Michael Tischner | 1-8 |
Andreas Gülden | 1-3, 6-9 | |||
Heiko Tönges | 1-2, 4-9 | |||
Lance David Arnold | 3 | |||
Uwe Kleen | 4-5 | |||
Tim Sandtler | 5, 9 | |||
171 | Takayuki Kinoshita | 2-3, 6-7, 9 | ||
Tim Sandtler | 2-3, 6-7 | |||
Lance David Arnold | 2 | |||
Heiko Tönges | 3 | |||
Marc Hennerici | 6-7, 9 | |||
Michael Tischner | 9 | |||
PROsport-Racing | Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 | 175 | Guillaume Dumarey | 2-3 |
Mike David Ortmann | 2 | |||
Hugo Sasse | 3, 9 | |||
Guido Dumarey | 5 | |||
Yevgen Sokolovskiy | 5 | |||
Fabienne Wohlwend | 9 | |||
Célia Martin | 9 | |||
176 | Guido Dumarey | 1-2, 4, 6-9 | ||
Yevgen Sokolovskiy | 1-2, 9 | |||
Gabriela Jílkova | 1 | |||
Célia Martin | 4, 8 | |||
Rudi Adams | 6-7 | |||
Michael Hess | 6-7 | |||
Waldow Performance | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 177 | Janis Waldow | 1-2 |
Moritz Wiskirchen | 1-2 | |||
Ersin Yücesan | 1-2 | |||
FK Performance Motorsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 178 | Christian Konnerth | 3, 9 |
Tony Richards | 3 | |||
Maxime Oosten | 3 | |||
Ranko Mijatović | 9 | |||
Michael Schrey | 9 | |||
Sindre Setsås | 9 | |||
187 | Thorsten Wolter | All | ||
Nick Wüstenhagen | All | |||
Michael Schrey | 1-2, 8 | |||
Nick Hancke | 3-4, 6-7, 9 | |||
Christian Konnerth | 5 | |||
Aris Balanian | 6-7 | |||
Teichmann Racing | Toyota GR Supra GT4 | 180 | Stephan Brodmerkel | 1-3, 8-9 |
Constantin Schöll | 1-3, 8-9 | |||
Hendrik Still | 1, 3, 8-9 | |||
190 | Scott Marshall | 1-4, 6 | ||
Georg Griesemann | 1-2 | |||
Yves Volte | 1-2 | |||
Felix von der Laden | 3 | |||
Constantin Schöll | 4, 6 | |||
Stephan Brodmerkel | 6 | |||
Roland Fröse | 6 | |||
Haupt Racing Team | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 189 | Tobias Wahl | 1-4 |
Reinhold Renger | 1-4 | |||
Tim-Florian Wahl | 4 | |||
Walkenhorst Motorsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 191 | Aris Balanian | 1-5, 8 |
Florian Weber | 1-5 | |||
Ace Robey | 1-2, 4-5 | |||
Bennet Ehrl | 8 | |||
BMW M4 GT4 | 193 | Alexandru Vasilescu | 4 | |
SP8 | ||||
Team HAL | Lexus RCF | 135 | Takamitsu Matsui | 6 |
Itoh Masashige | 6 | |||
Klaus Völker | 6 | |||
SP8T | ||||
Black Falcon Team Textar | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 140 | Tim-Florian Wahl | 6-8 |
Reinhold Renger | 6-8 | |||
Tobias Wahl | 6-8 | |||
142 | Tim-Florian Wahl | 9 | ||
Reinhold Renger | 9 | |||
Dörr Motorsport | Aston Martin Vantage GT4 | 150 | Ben Dörr | 1-3 |
Théo Nouet | 1-2 | |||
Stefan Kenntemich | 3 | |||
Rudi Adams | 3 | |||
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | BMW M4 GT4 | 151 | Carrie Schreiner | 1-2, 8 |
Beitske Visser | 1, 5, 8 | |||
Fabienne Wohlwend | 1, 5 | |||
Célia Martin | 2, 5 | |||
Pippa Mann | 2 | |||
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | BMW M4 GT4 | 160 | Lars Harbeck | 5, 8-9 |
Christian Kraus | 5, 8-9 | |||
Alexander Müller | 5, 8-9 | |||
Michelangelo Comazzi | 5, 8-9 | |||
SP7 | ||||
RPM Racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 58 | Milan Kodídek | 8 |
Tim Breidenbach | 8 | |||
9und11 Racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 60 | Georg Goder | 5-7, 9 |
Ralf Öhme | 5-7, 9 | |||
Martin Schlüter | 5-7, 9 | |||
Tim Franz Scheerbarth | 6-7 | |||
65 | Georg Goder | 4 | ||
Ralf Öhme | 4 | |||
Martin Schlüter | 4 | |||
(unnamed) 1-4 PLUSLINE Racing Team 5-9 | Porsche Cayman GT4 CS | 63 | Reiner Neuffer | All |
Fabio Sacchi | 2-9 | |||
Christian Knötschke | 5 | |||
Teichmann Racing | Porsche 911 GT3 Cup | 67 | Torleif Nytroen | 8-9 |
KKrämer Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 974 | Heinz Dolfen | 1 |
Olaf Baunack | 1 | |||
Karl-Heinz Meyer | 1 | |||
SP6 | ||||
BMW M3 | 206 | "Dave" | 6-7 | |
"Joe" | 6-7 | |||
"Rick" | 6-7 | |||
SP4T | ||||
Smyrlis Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GTS | 260 | Guido Heinrich | All |
Fabian Peitzmeier | All | |||
Roland Fröse | 4-6 | |||
Anton Ruf | 7, 9 | |||
Daniel Rexhausen | 7 | |||
STI | Subaru WRX | 263 | Carlo van Dam | 3 |
Tim Schrick | 3 | |||
HYRacing-AMC Sankt Vith | Porsche 718 Cayman GTS | 266 | "Brody" | 1-8 |
Jacques Derenne | 1-8 | |||
Bruno Barbaro | 1-2, 5 | |||
Olivier Muytjens | 2-4, 6-7 | |||
Harald Rettich | 7 | |||
SP4 | ||||
MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC | BMW 325i | 250 | Jörg Schönfelder | 1, 3, 5 |
Serge van Vooren | 1, 4-5 | |||
Christian Schotte | 3-5 | |||
Dürener MSC e.V. im ADAC | BMW 325i | 252 | Bernd Küpper | 2 |
Kevin Küpper | 2 | |||
Joseph Moore | 2 | |||
BMW 325i | 254 | Thorsten Köppert | 3-7 | |
Ingo Öpen | 3, 5, 7 | |||
Henrik Launhardt | 4, 6-7 | |||
Ralph Hengesbach | 4, 6 | |||
Klaus Müller | 5 | |||
SP3T | ||||
Max Kruse Racing | Volkswagen Golf VII | 10 | Emir Asari | All |
Matthias Wasel | 1-8 | |||
Heiko Hammel | 1, 3-5, 9 | |||
Timo Hochwind | 6-8 | |||
Andrew Engelmann | 9 | |||
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | Audi TT | 300 | Rudi Speich | 3 |
Roland Waschkau | 3 | |||
MSC Kempenich e.V. im ADAC asBest RACING | SEAT León Cup Racer | 303 | Kim Berwanger | 5 |
Roland Schmid | 5 | |||
Jens Wulf | 6, 8-9 | |||
Meik Utsch | 6, 8-9 | |||
Lucas Waltermann | 6 | |||
Philipp Eis | 6 | |||
Nadir Zuhour | 8 | |||
Sebastian Schemmann | 9 | |||
SEAT León Cup Racer | 319 | Jörg Kittelmann | 5 | |
Marcos Adolfo Vázquez | 5 | |||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol 1, 3-8 Schmickler Performance 2 | Porsche Cayman 982 | 333 | Claudius Karch | 1-6, 8-9 |
Achim Wawer | 1-6, 9 | |||
Carsten Knechtges | 1-5 | |||
Kai Riemer | 6 | |||
Volker Wawer | 8 | |||
SP3 | ||||
MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC 2-3, 5-6 (unnamed) 4 | Renault Clio 3 Cup | 270 | Stephan Epp | 2-6 |
Michael Ülwer | 2-6 | |||
Timo Kaatz | 2-6 | |||
Toyota GT86 | 273 | Benjamin Zerfeld | 3 | |
Theodor Devolescu | 3 | |||
Renault Clio 3 Cup | 276 | Roman Mavlanov | 1-3 | |
Gilles Magnus | 1, 3 | |||
Lorenz Stegmann | 2-3 | |||
Bernd Strenge | 2 | |||
Dacia Logan | 281 | Oliver Kriese | 1-3 | |
Maximilian Weissermel | 1-2 | |||
Thomas Geilen | 2 | |||
Michael Lachmayer | 3 | |||
Renault Clio 3 RS Cup | 282 | Goedicke Holger | 8 | |
Lukas Krämer | 8 | |||
Team HAL | Toyota GT86 | 284 | Masato Mitsuhashi | 2, 4 |
Rintaro Kubo | 2, 4 | |||
Yoshikazu Sobu | 2 | |||
Car Competition Racing Team | Toyota GT86 CS Cup | 286 | Adam Lengyel | 1-7 |
Bendeguz Molnar | 1-7 | |||
SP2T | ||||
Team Rallye Top | Peugeot RCZ Cup | 385 | Max Langenegger | 5 |
Bernhard Badertscher | 5 | |||
AT(-G) | ||||
Four Motors Bioconcept-Car | Porsche 911 GT3 Cup | 320 | Henrik Bollerslev | 2-3, 5-7 |
Thomas Kiefer | 2-3, 5-7 | |||
"Tom" | 2-3, 5-7 | |||
"Smudo" | 2-3, 6-7 | |||
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 420 | Matthias Beckwermert | 2-3, 5-7 | |
Oliver Sprungmann | 2-3, 5-7 | |||
Maxime Oosten | 2 | |||
Karl Pflanz | 3, 5-7 | |||
Luca Veronelli | 5-7 | |||
Felipe Nasr | 8 | |||
Alesia Kreutzpointner | 8 | |||
Jacqueline Kreutzpointner | 8 | |||
David Beckmann | 9 | |||
Bastian Buus | 9 | |||
633 | Marc Schöni | 2-3, 5-7 | ||
"Matt" | 2-3 | |||
David Beckmann | 2 | |||
Bastian Buus | 3 | |||
Marco Antonio Timbal | 5-7 | |||
Christoph Hewer | 5 | |||
Ivan Reggiani | 5 | |||
Henning Cramer | 6-7 | |||
Griesemann Gruppe by TR Team | Toyota Supra GT4 | 635 | Georg Griesemann | 6-7 |
Yves Volte | 6-7 | |||
Björn Griesemann | 7 | |||
Subaru BRZ RR-AT | 636 | Tim Schrick | 3, 9 | |
Lucian Gavris | 3, 9 | |||
Source: [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] |
TCR[edit]
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC | Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR | 800 | Sebastian Schemmann | 6, 9 | |
Florian Haller | 6, 9 | ||||
Daniel Fink | 6, 9 | ||||
Møller Bil Motorsport | Audi RS 3 LMS TCR | 801 | Håkon Schjærin | 3-5, 8-9 | |
Kenneth Østvold | 3-5, 8-9 | ||||
Atle Gulbrandsen | 3 | ||||
Anders Lindstad | 4-5, 8-9 | ||||
Opel Astra | 802 | Jean-Philippe Imparato | 3 | ||
Francois Wales | 3 | ||||
Tobias Jung | 5 | ||||
Michael Eichhorn | 5 | ||||
Jean-Marc Finot | 8 | ||||
Carlos Antunes Tavares | 8 | ||||
Halder Motorsport | Honda FK7 TCR | 807 | Roger Vögeli | 1-3, 6-8 | |
Mike Halder | 1-3, 6-8 | ||||
Nicolai Sylvest | 1 | ||||
Michelle Halder | 2-3, 6-8 | ||||
(unnamed) 1 MSC Kempenich e.V. im ADAC asBest RACING 2-5 | Cupra TCR | 808 | Meik Utsch | 1-5 | |
Jens Wulf | 1-2, 4-5 | ||||
Roland Schmid | 1, 3 | ||||
Philipp Eis | 2 | ||||
Andreas Tasche | 3 | ||||
Kim Berwanger | 4 | ||||
Sebastian Schemmann | 5 | ||||
Florian Haller | 5 | ||||
Cupra TCR | 811 | Armando Stanco | 3-4, 9 | ||
Dario Stanco | 3-4, 9 | ||||
Volkswagen Golf VII TCR | 820 | Marco Knappmeier | 1-2 | ||
Dirk Groneck | 1-2 | ||||
Achim Johanns | 1 | ||||
Tim Groneck | 2 | ||||
822 | Marco Knappmeier | 2-3 | |||
Dirk Groneck | 2-3 | ||||
Maik Knappmeier | 2-3 | ||||
Achim Johanns | 2 | ||||
Audi RS 3 LMS TCR | 821 | Jens Wulf | 3 | ||
Volker Garrn | 3 | ||||
JP Motorsport (Vortex Competition) | Cupra TCR | 827 | Patryk Krupinski | 6 | |
Christian Klien | 6 | ||||
Audi RS 3 LMS TCR | 833 | Mathias Schläppi | 2 | ||
Stephan Epp | 2 | ||||
Source: [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] |
NLS production cars[edit]
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Rounds |
---|---|---|---|---|
V6 | ||||
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | Porsche Cayman S | 396 | Lutz Rühl | All |
Christian Büllesbach | All | |||
Andreas Schettler | All | |||
Daniel Zils | All | |||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche 911 | 400 | Christian Heuchemer | 3, 5-6, 8 |
Thomas Heuchemer | 3, 5-6, 8 | |||
Sascha Kloft | 3 | |||
Albert Egbert | 5, 8 | |||
Carl-Leonard Glinz | 6, 9 | |||
Michael Frigge | 9 | |||
MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC | Porsche Cayman S 1 Porsche Cayman GTS 2,4-9 | 410 | David Ackermann | 1-2, 4-5, 8-9 |
Aleardo Bertelli | 1, 4, 8-9 | |||
Stefano Croci | 1, 4, 8-9 | |||
Akkarapong Akkaneenirot | 2 | |||
Kris Vasuratna | 2 | |||
Graziano Grazzini | 4, 8 | |||
Stefan Müller | 5 | |||
Scott Marshall | 5 | |||
Axel Jahn | 5 | |||
Juan Carlos Carmona Chavez | 9 | |||
Porsche 911 | 416 | Alexander Köppen | 3, 6 | |
Sebastian Rings | 3, 6 | |||
Jacek Pydys | 3 | |||
Andreas Schaflitzl | 6 | |||
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | Porsche Cayman S | 418 | Cesar Mendieta | 3 |
Joel Le Bihan | 3 | |||
Fabrice Reicher | 3 | |||
V5 | ||||
QTQ-raceperformance | Porsche Cayman | 440 | Florian Ebener | 2-3, 5 |
Danny Soufi | 2-3 | |||
Gilles Magnus | 2-3 | |||
Theodor Devolescu | 5 | |||
Mikaeel Pitamber | 5 | |||
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | Porsche Cayman | 444 | Ulrich Korn | All |
Tobias Korn | All | |||
Daniel Korn | All | |||
Ivan Peklin | 5 | |||
Michael Skeen | 6-7 | |||
MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC | Porsche Cayman | 445 | Jérôme Larbi | 1-6, 8 |
Holger Gachot | 1-5 | |||
Sophia Gachot | 1-2, 6 | |||
Axel Jahn | 3-4, 6 | |||
Philip Ade | 5-6 | |||
Robert Hinzer | 5 | |||
David Ackermann | 8 | |||
Porsche Cayman | 446 | Benedikt Höpfer | 8-9 | |
Jacek Pydys | 8-9 | |||
Marcel Haas | 8-9 | |||
Stefan Gaukler | 8 | |||
Tassilo Zumpe | 9 | |||
Porsche Cayman | 447 | Christoph Ruhrmann | 2 | |
Gerd Grundmann | 2 | |||
Manfred Weber | 2 | |||
BMW E36 M3 | 448 | Simon Glenn | 5-6 | |
Jody Halse | 5-6 | |||
W&S Motorsport | Porsche Cayman | 450 | Andreas Müller | 8-9 |
Stefan Bostandjiev | 8 | |||
Peter Siebert | 9 | |||
Team Young KRS Danes 2 (unnamed) 3 | Porsche Cayman | 456 | Felix Hahne | 2-3 |
Nicolaj Kandborg | 2-3 | |||
V4 | ||||
RPM Racing | BMW 325i | 700 | Samantha Tan | 3 |
Philip Hamprecht | 3 | |||
QTQ-Raceperformance | BMW 325i | 702 | Oliver Frisse | All |
Danny Brink | All | |||
Jürgen Huber | All | |||
703 | Fritz Hebig | 9 | ||
Peter Elkmann | 9 | |||
BMW 325i | 711 | Desiree Müller | 1-7, 9 | |
Philipp Romboy | 1-3, 6-7 | |||
Henning Hausmeier | 1, 3, 9 | |||
Richard Gresek | 4 | |||
Philipp Hagnauer | 5 | |||
Bradley Philpot | 5 | |||
Flavia Pellegrino Fernandes | 5 | |||
Tim Lukas Müller | 6-7, 9 | |||
BMW 325i | 729 | Reiner Thomas | 3, 5-7 | |
Manfred Schmitz | 3, 5-7 | |||
Nico Hantke | 3, 5 | |||
Katja Thomas | 5-7 | |||
BMW 325i | 730 | Juha Miettinen | All | |
Dan Berghult | All | |||
Flavia Pellegrino Fernandes | 6-7, 9 | |||
Jonas Nilsson | 8 | |||
BMW 325i | 731 | Romano Schultz | 9 | |
Florian Kramer | 9 | |||
Dr. Dr. Stein Tveten Motorsport | BMW 325i | 733 | Dr. Dr. Stein Tveten | 9 |
MSC Kempenich e.V. im ADAC asBest Racing 4 Up2race 9 | BMW 325i | 735 | Niklas Walter | 4, 9 |
Richard Schäfer | 4, 9 | |||
Dennis Surace | 4 | |||
SFG Schönau e.V. im ADAC | BMW 325i | 740 | Dominik Schöning | 2, 9 |
Roman Schiemenz | 2, 9 | |||
BMW 325i | 747 | Benjamin Lyons | 9 | |
Markus Löw | 9 | |||
BMW 325i | 750 | Frank Bird | 2 | |
Fabio Citignola | 2 | |||
Marcos Adolfo Vázquez | 2 | |||
Jure Zove | 6 | |||
Serge van Vooren | 6 | |||
Jörg Schönfelder | 6 | |||
Flavia Pellegrino Fernandes | 8 | |||
Niklas Walter | 8 | |||
Arvid Thal | 8 | |||
Manheller Racing | BMW E90 | 760 | Manfred Röss | 5, 8-9 |
Matthias Röss | 5, 8-9 | |||
Malte Tack | 5, 8-9 | |||
VT3 | ||||
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | Porsche 718 Cayman S | 474 | Marcos Adolfo Vázquez | 1-6 |
Theo Oeverhaus | 1-3 | |||
"Coco" | 1 | |||
Alex Fielenbach | 1 | |||
Frank Bird | 2-3 | |||
Erik Braun | 4-6 | |||
Maximilian Schmidt | 4-6 | |||
MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC | Porsche Cayman GTS | 460 | Eric Ullström | 6 |
Alexander Walker | 6 | |||
BMW M2 N55 | 461 | Sebastian Tauber | 4, 9 | |
Dominic Kulpowicz | 4, 9 | |||
Cupra Leon | 464 | Tobias Jung | 8 | |
Michael Eichhorn | 8 | |||
VT2-FWD | ||||
Walkenhorst Motorsport | Hyundai i30N | 466 | Jarno D'Hauw | 1-3 |
Micah Stanley | 1 | |||
James Kell | 2-3 | |||
Tazio Ottis | 2 | |||
Flavia Pellegrino Fernandes | 3-4 | |||
Bennet Ehrl | 4 | |||
Dev Gore | 5-7 | |||
Lucas Frayssinet | 5-7 | |||
Manuel Maldonado | 5-7 | |||
470 | Bailey Voisin | 2, 4, 9 | ||
Alex Connor | 2, 4 | |||
Micah Stanley | 2 | |||
Ben Barnicoat | 2 | |||
Bennet Ehrl | 5-7 | |||
Tazio Ottis | 5, 8 | |||
James Kell | 5 | |||
"MJ LIM" | 6-7 | |||
Nico Hantke | 8 | |||
Dev Gore | 8 | |||
Manuel Maldonado | 9 | |||
Jack Aitken | 9 | |||
(unnamed) 1 MSC Kempenich e.V. im ADAC asBest Racing 2-9 | Volkswagen Golf V GTI | 467 | Robert Neumann | 1, 4 |
Dennis Leißing | 1 | |||
Maximilian Weissermel | 1 | |||
Carlo Scholl | 2 | |||
Martin Heidrich | 2 | |||
Flavia Pellegrino Fernandes | 2 | |||
Richard Bäther | 4-5 | |||
Etienne Ploenes | 5, 9 | |||
Georg Kiefer | 5, 9 | |||
Volkswagen Scirocco | 477 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 1, 3-5 | |
Niklas Ehrhardt | 1, 3-5 | |||
Philipp Eis | 1, 3 | |||
Christian Koger | 5-6 | |||
Joachim Rabe | 6 | |||
Kevin Gschwind | 6 | |||
Peter Baumann | 6 | |||
Maik Knappmeier | 8 | |||
Roman Schiemenz | 8 | |||
Robert Neumann | 8 | |||
Bulldog Racing | MINI John Cooper Works | 468 | Charles Cooper | 1-2 |
Sebastian Sauerbrei | 1-2 | |||
Opel Astra | 472 | Maximilian Eisberg | 5-6 | |
Jonas Spölgen | 5-6 | |||
Scuderia Solagon e.V. | Volkswagen Scirocco R | 475 | Kevin Olaf Rost | 3, 9 |
Olaf Rost | 3, 9 | |||
Hans-Joachim Rabe | 9 | |||
mathilda racing - Team LAVO Carwash | Volkswagen Scirocco R | 479 | Claus Dupré | 7-8 |
Christoph Dupré | 7-8 | |||
Rene Steiger | 7-8 | |||
"Tyson" | 7 | |||
489 | Felix Schumann | All | ||
Jürgen Nett | All | |||
Joachim Nett | All | |||
Michael Paatz | 1-8 | |||
498 | Timo Beuth | All | ||
Wolfgang Haugg | 1-4, 6-7 | |||
Leon Dreiser | 1-3, 5-9 | |||
Jan Marschalkowski | 4, 7 | |||
Lim Min-jin | 5 | |||
Joachim Nett | 5 | |||
"Tyson" | 6 | |||
Michael Bohrer | 8-9 | |||
Renault Mégane | 481 | Oliver Kriese | 4-9 | |
Maximilian Weissermel | 4 | |||
Stefan Trost | 5 | |||
Carsten Sieg | 5 | |||
Gregor Starck | 6-9 | |||
Fabian Tillman | 8 | |||
Alexander Becker | 9 | |||
MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC | Renault Mégane | 484 | Akkarapong Akkaneenirot | 1-2 |
Kris Vasuratna | 1-2 | |||
Hyundai Driving Experience | Hyundai i30N Fastback | 485 | Michael Bohrer | 1-6 |
Gerrit Holthaus | 1-6 | |||
Marcus Willhardt | 1-6 | |||
Tobias Overbeck | 1-3 | |||
486 | Park June-sung | 1-3 | ||
Michael Lewis | 1-2 | |||
Taylor Hagler | 1, 3 | |||
Mason Filippi | 6 | |||
Mark Wilkins | 6 | |||
Cao Hongwei | 9 | |||
Zhendong Zhang | 9 | |||
487 | Mason Filippi | 1-3 | ||
Harry Gottsacker | 1-3 | |||
Taylor Hagler | 2 | |||
Michael Lewis | 3 | |||
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | BMW 128ti | 488 | Andreas Andersson | 1-4 |
Achim Feinen | 1, 6-7, 9 | |||
Frank Bird | 1 | |||
Bernhard Wagner | 2-4, 6-8 | |||
Christian Leukers | 2 | |||
Kurt Strube | 3-4, 6, 8-9 | |||
Simon Tibbet | 6-7 | |||
Mathias Baar | 8-9 | |||
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing1-7 (unnamed) 8 | Volkswagen Scirocco | 490 | Ulrich Schmidt | 1-3, 5-8 |
Harley Haughton | 1-3 | |||
Axel Jahn | 1 | |||
Max Malinowski | 2, 5 | |||
Robert Hinzer | 3 | |||
Andreas Simon | 5, 8 | |||
Patricija Stalidzane | 5 | |||
Samuel Hsieh | 6-7 | |||
Ma Qing Hua | 6-7 | |||
Zierau Hochvolt by Mertens Motorsport | Hyundai i30N | 491 | Daniel Mertens | All |
Christian Alexander Dannesberger | All | |||
Norbert Fischer | 1-5 | |||
Jeff Ricca | 6-7 | |||
Jung Motorsport | Opel Astra | 494 | Tobias Jung | 1-4, 6-7 |
Andreas Winterwerber | 1-4 | |||
Michael Eichhorn | 1-3, 6-7 | |||
|