N. | Data | Torneo | Superficie | Compagna | Avversarie in finale | Punteggio |
1. | 9 aprile 2006 | Trofeo Quercia d'Argento, Putignano | Cemento | Anastasija Rodionova | Ivana Abramović Maria Abramović | 1–6, 6–1, 7–5 |
2. | 12 agosto 2006 | Moscow Cup, Mosca | Terra rossa | Anastasija Poltorackaja | Anastasija Pivovarova Julija Solonickaja | 6–0, 6–2 |
3. | 17 settembre 2006 | Gliwice Open, Gliwice | Terra rossa | Veronika Kapšaj | Carmen Klaschka Justine Ozga | 6-4, 7-5 |
4. | 22 luglio 2007 | Megaron Cup, Dnipro | Terra rossa | Amina Rachim | Ivana Abramović Maria Abramović | 7–5, 4–6, 6–2 |
5. | 28 ottobre 2007 | Gubernator Cup, Podol'sk | Cemento (i) | Vasilisa Davjdova | Nina Bratčikova Anastasija Poltorackaja | 6–3, 6–0 |
6. | 11 aprile 2009 | St. Dominic USTA Pro Circuit $25,000 Women's Challenger, Jackson | Terra verde | Monique Adamczak | Laura Granville Riza Zalameda | 6–3, 6–4 |
7. | 23 maggio 2009 | Summer Cup, Mosca | Terra rossa | Marija Kondrat'eva | Julija Kalabina Marta Sirotkina | 7–5, 6–1 |
8. | 7 agosto 2009 | Moscow Open, Mosca | Terra rossa | Ekaterina Ivanova | Veronika Kapšay Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6–2 |
9. | 15 agosto 2009 | Multisport Cup, Mosca | Terra rossa | Ekaterina Ivanova | Valerija Savinych Marina Šamajko | 6-3, 6-3 |
10. | 3 ottobre 2009 | ITF Granada Trofeo Mapfre, Granada | Cemento | Nina Bratčikova | Betina Jozami Valerija Savinych | 6–1, 3–6, [10–5] |
11. | 4 dicembre 2009 | William Loud Bendigo International, Bendigo | Cemento | Irena Pavlović | Jocelyn Rae Emelyn Starr | 6–3, 7–6(3) |
12. | 7 febbraio 2010 | McDonald's Burnie International, Burnie | Cemento | Jessica Moore | Tímea Babos Anna Arina Marenko | 6–1, 6–4 |
13. | 7 maggio 2011 | I. ČLTK Prague Open, Praga | Terra rossa | Dar'ja Kustova | Ol'ha Savčuk Lesja Curenko | 2–6, 6–1, [10-7] |
14. | 4 febbraio 2012 | McDonald's Burnie International, Burnie | Cemento | Melanie South | Stephanie Bengson Tyra Calderwood | 6–2, 6–2 |
15. | 17 febbraio 2012 | Homebush Women's International at Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney | Cemento | Melanie South | Duan Yingying Han Xinyun | 3–6, 6–3, [10–8] |
16. | 4 agosto 2012 | Moscow Open, Mosca | Terra rossa | Valerija Solov'ëva | Eugenija Paškova Anastasyja Vasyl'eva | 6–3, 6–3 |
17. | 30 settembre 2012 | Lexus of Las Vegas Open, Las Vegas | Cemento | Anastasija Rodionova | Elena Bovina Edina Gallovits-Hall | 6–2, 2–6, [10–6] |
18. | 14 ottobre 2012 | USTA Tennis Classic of Troy, Troy | Cemento | Angelina Gabueva | Sharon Fichman Marie-Ève Pelletier | 6-4, 6-4 |
19. | 28 ottobre 2012 | Latrobe City Tennis International, Città di Latrobe | Cemento | Cara Black | Ashleigh Barty Sally Peers | 2–6, 7–6(7), [10–8] |
20. | 13 aprile 2013 | Pelham Racquet Club Women's $25K Pro Circuit Challenger, Pelham | Terra verde | Ashleigh Barty | Kao Shao-yuan Lee Hua-chen | 6-4, 6-2 |
21. | 12 ottobre 2013 | Margaret River Tennis International, Margaret River | Cemento | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | Monique Adamczak Tammi Patterson | 6–2, 3–6, [10–8] |
22. | 4 maggio 2014 | Kangaroo Cup, Gifu | Cemento | Jarmila Gajdošová | Misaki Doi Hsieh Shu-ying | 6-3, 6-3 |
23. | 18 maggio 2014 | Kurume Best Amenity International Women's Tennis, Kurume | Erba | Jarmila Gajdošová | Junri Namigata Akiko Yonemura | 6–4, 6–2 |
24. | 15 giugno 2014 | AEGON Nottingham Challenge, Nottingham | Erba | Jarmila Gajdošová | Verónica Cepede Royg Stephanie Vogt | 7–6(0), 6–1 |
25. | 20 marzo 2016 | ACT Clay Court International, Canberra | Terra rossa | Ashleigh Barty | Kanae Hisami Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-4, 6-2 |
26. | 27 marzo 2016 | ACT Clay Court International, Canberra | Terra rossa | Ashleigh Barty | Eri Hozumi Miyu Katō | 5-7, 6-3, [10-7] |
27. | 8 maggio 2016 | Nana Trophy, Tunisi | Terra rossa | Valeryja Strachova | Irina Chromačëva İpek Soylu | 6-1, 6-2 |
28. | 29 ottobre 2016 | William Loud Bendigo International, Bendigo | Cemento | Asia Muhammad | Shūko Aoyama Risa Ozaki | 6-4, 6-3 |
29. | 4 novembre 2017 | Canberra Tennis International, Canberra | Cemento | Asia Muhammad | Jessica Moore Ellen Perez | 6-4, 6-4 |
30. | 28 luglio 2018 | Challenger Banque Nationale de Granby, Granby | Cemento | Ellen Perez | Erika Sema Aiko Yoshitomi | 7-5, 6-4 |
31. | 12 agosto 2018 | Koser Jewelers Tennis Challenge, Landisville | Cemento | Ellen Perez | Chen Pei-hsuan Wu Fang-hsien | 6-0, 6-2 |
32. | 27 ottobre 2018 | William Loud Bendigo International, Bendigo | Cemento | Ellen Perez | Eri Hozumi Risa Ozaki | 7-5, 6-1 |
33. | 3 novembre 2018 | Canberra Tennis International, Canberra | Cemento | Ellen Perez | Naiktha Bains Destanee Aiava | 6(5)-7, 6-3, [10-7] |
34. | 26 gennaio 2019 | McDonald's Burnie International, Burnie | Cemento | Ellen Perez | Irina Chromačëva Maryna Zanevs'ka | 6-4, 6-3 |
35. | 16 febbraio 2019 | AEGON Pro Series Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury | Cemento (i) | Yanina Wickmayer | Freya Christie Valerija Savinych | 6-2, 7-5 |
36. | 12 maggio 2019 | SMA Cup Sant'Elia, Roma | Terra rossa | Storm Sanders | Gabriela Cé Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 |
37. | 19 maggio 2019 | Torneig Internacional de Tennis Femení Solgironès, La Bisbal d'Empordà | Terra rossa | Storm Sanders | Dalma Gálfi Georgina García Pérez | 6-4, 6-4 |
38. | 1º maggio 2021 | Boyd Tinsley Women's Clay Court Classic, Charlottesville | Terra verde | Anna Danilina | Erin Routliffe Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-1, 6-3 |
39. | 31 ottobre 2021 | Torneig Internacional Els Gorchs, Les Franqueses del Vallès | Cemento | Irina Chromačëva | Susan Bandecchi Eden Silva | 2-6, 6-3, [10-6] |
40. | 12 febbraio 2022 | Canberra Pro Tour, Canberra | Cemento | Asia Muhammad | Alison Bai Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3, 3-6, [10-6] |
41. | 19 febbraio 2022 | Canberra Pro Tour, Canberra | Cemento | Asia Muhammad | Alison Bai Jaimee Fourlis | 7-6(2), 7-6(5) |
42. | 2 aprile 2022 | ACT Clay Court International, Canberra | Terra rossa | Ankita Raina | Fernanda Contreras Alana Parnaby | 4-6, 6-2, [11-9] |